NCC
List of
NCC candidates who are Adjudged ‘BEST CADET’ in RD Camp
CET_N CAND_NM SPL_C E PREFERENCE
-----
------------------------------ ----- - ----------
FD135 AMIN S
KITTUR P Y 1
MB090 NABEEL
AHMED P Y 1
List of
NCC candidates who have Won individual medals counting
towards RD Banner in RD Camp
CET_N CAND_NM SPL_C E PREFERENCE
-----
------------------------------ ----- - ----------
UJ214 NIDHI B
SUBBAIAH P Y 2
List of NCC candidates who have
participated in RD Camp
CET_N CAND_NM SPL_C E PREFERENCE
-----
------------------------------ ----- - ----------
YD134 RAVI
KIRAN P
Y 3
NK151
SHIVAPRASAD PATIL B P Y 3
BU106 VIJITASH B
N P Y 3
FD158 SHIVANI
SUHAS MANJREKAR P Y 3
FB232 CORREA
JULIAN NEVILLE P Y 3
FA230 VINAYAK V
REDEKAR P Y 3
FD120 SHIVAKUMAR
C MUTNAL P Y 3
FB250 NANAWARE
VAMAN P Y 3
FB044 PRADEEP
PATIL P Y 3
JM057 MOHAMMED
MAZAFFAR JOGIMADI P Y 3
HA526 SUBHASH
SHIVAJI BIRADAR P Y 3
UL163 NANDINI
MD P Y 3
LD416 RUDRESH G
SARJI P Y 3
YD234
ARUNACHALAM V V P Y 3
CH540 NAGENDRA
N P Y 3
AE148 JACOB
PRADEEP I P Y 3
CQ566 R
MOHAN P Y 3
FA418 POOJA
GAWADE P Y 3
SB057 NANDANA
SS P Y 3
List of
NCC candidates who have Won individual medals counting
towards RD Banner in TSC(G)/TSC(B)/VSC/NSC
CET_N CAND_NM SPL_C E PREFERENCE
-----
------------------------------ ----- - ----------
FC143 GHOTGALKAR
PRASAD P Y 4
List of
NCC candidates who have participated in TSC(G)/TSC(B)/VSC/NSC
CET_N CAND_NM SPL_C E PREFERENCE
-----
------------------------------ ----- - ----------
FA751 DIVYARANI
MANGESHKAR P Y 5
FA058 SAIDYA
SHAIKH P Y 5
JJ153
BHAGYALAKSHMI S GANESHGUDI P Y 5
FK288 SEEMA
MAJUKAR P Y 5
FD183 PRADEEP
ROTI SHRISHAIL P Y 5
HE262 BIRADAR
PRANESH KUMAR P Y
5
UL025 SWETHA
R P Y 5
FJ374 DUMAWAT
RAHULA P Y 5
MB361 DEEPAK RAJ
VK P
Y 5
FD054 JESSICA
PAUL JAVAJI P Y 5
FK338 PALAVI
BIRADAR P Y 5
FG331 DHANSHREEY
GORAGUDI P Y 5
MF573 AHMED
IMRAN P Y 5
HB314 RAKESH
RAUT P Y 5
SPORTS
LIST OF CANDIDATES WHO HAVE WON
MEDALS/CUPS IN SUPER ‘A’ GAMES
GOLD
MEDAL WINNERS
NIL
SILVER
MEDAL WINNERS
NIL
BRONZE
MEDAL WINNERS
NIL
LIST OF CANDIDATES WHO HAVE WON
MEDALS/CUPS IN ‘A’ GAMES
GOLD
MEDAL WINNERS - NIL
SILVER
MEDAL WINNERS
CET_N CAND_NM SPL_C
MEDALS
----- ------------------------------ -----
------------------------
DB435 SRINAND SRINIVAS Q SILVER
UG325 GAGAN K Q SILVER
BRONZE
MEDAL WINNERS
CET_N CAND_NM SPL_C
MEDALS
----- ------------------------------ -----
------------------------
AF727 NIRANTHARA GANESH D J Q BRONZE
NIL
LIST OF
CANDIDATES WHO HAVE WON MEDALS/CUPS IN
‘B’ GAMES AND WHO HAVE PARTICIPATED IN SUPER ‘A’ GAMES / ‘A’ GAMES
GOLD
MEDAL WINNERS
CET_N CAND_NM SPL_C
MEDALS
----- ------------------------------ -----
------------------------
FC183 RAHUL KUTRE Q GOLD
CB235 ARPITHA.S Q GOLD
AQ308 ARJUN BOOPANNA Q GOLD
SILVER
MEDAL WINNERS
BZ292 ISMAIL JAVED Q SILVER
BRONZE
MEDAL WINNERS
NIL
LIST
OF CANDIDATES WHO HAVE WON MEDALS/CUPS IN
‘B’ GAMES
GOLD
MEDAL WINNERS
CET_N CAND_NM SPL_C
MEDALS
----- ------------------------------ -----
------------------------
CL355
AKSHATHA.V.RAJ Q GOLD
CE472
SHRIRAKSHA Q GOLD
CE530
BHAVANA.B.BELLUR Q GOLD
DLO4O
PRAKRUTHI.P.RAO Q GOLD
AZ022
SUSHMA.A Q GOLD
CN446 PRANAM
HATWAR Q GOLD
SS005
SANDEEP.A Q GOLD
CQ957
SHRAVANTHI.K.R Q GOLD
DK058 SWATHI
MURTHY Q GOLD
CL558
UDAY.S.ATHRAYA Q GOLD
CN457 SMRUTHI PRASAD Q GOLD
BY062
ABHINANDAN.D Q GOLD
BW406
SRINIVASAN.K Q GOLD
CN288
PRIYANKA.K.B Q GOLD
TA034
NANDINI.B.N Q GOLD
SS890 MOHAN
BHARGAV.G.R Q GOLD
SS907
NAYANA.C.B Q GOLD
XB491 SWAROOP
RAJ Q GOLD
AH746
SUMANA.B.G Q GOLD
QD203 SUNIL Q GOLD
MG084 MILLET.J.PINTO Q GOLD
DL040
PRAKRUTHI.P.RAO Q GOLD
MC342
NANDITHA.R.SUJIR Q GOLD
ME108 CHANDINI
ELIZA PINTO Q GOLD
YC450
RAKSHA.B.N Q GOLD
TD091
H.LAKSHMI Q GOLD
SS466 SAI
BHARGAV Q GOLD
BH068 HANOCK
NISCHAL Q GOLD
AN034 ANURADHA H
R Q GOLD
SS868 PARNITHA G
M Q GOLD
BJ068 JAYANTH
SHARMA D Q GOLD
UH429 NAGARAJ N
A Q GOLD
UH226 GAUTAM
PRASAD MD Q GOLD
CK236 HEMANTH
KUMAR.R Q
GOLD
YC552 NIRMALA
H.B Q GOLD
BC140 SUPRIYA
N.KUMAR Q GOLD
AN002 BHAVYA
N.RAJ Q GOLD
CX849 MAHIMA
MAHELI Q GOLD
SS660 BUSHRA
ANJUM Q GOLD
LC232
R.JYOTHI Q GOLD
CN224 MAYA.R Q GOLD
YE107 SHILPA
T.A Q GOLD
CQ446 RAKSHA
B.R Q GOLD
AW370 UMA B Q GOLD
YC375 NAVEEN
PRABHU Q GOLD
BF178 AATISH
SHETTY Q GOLD
AH707 SANGEETHA
M.A Q GOLD
SILVER
MEDAL WINNERS
CU174 PRATHIBHA
R.MOHAN Q SILVER
CD098 NARMATHA
RAMANNA Q SILVER
CY559 SHILPA
BATRA Q SILVER
UB254 SOWMYA
T.M Q SILVER
BU149 NITHISH
PRAKASH Q SILVER
AG361 RAJINI
B.PATIL Q SILVER
DC080
ANURADHA,DODDABALLAPUR Q SILVER
AX094
BHUSHAN Q SILVER
BB797 SWETHA
KAMAT B.M Q SILVER
FE064 GURUPRASAD
BHAT Q SILVER
BA537 DIVYA
N.J Q SILVER
CK656 G.K.AKHILA
RAGHAV Q SILVER
AX532 VENKATESH
B.C Q SILVER
BZ290 HARISH
KUMAR G.R Q SILVER
AD214
B.GOKUL Q SILVER
DD352 SHRUTHI
BATRA Q SILVER
DL022 SWATHI
ITHAL Q SILVER
CZ356 B R
PRITHVI Q SILVER
XA144
H.PRAKRUTHI Q SILVER
BT052 DEEPIKA
DAS Q SILVER
FE296 SHARADHA
SAMANTHA K Q SILVER
ZA375 VARSHA
SADANANDA NAIK Q SILVER
DF883 SHARADHA
RAMANNA B.V Q
SILVER
AK366
YASHASWINI Q SILVER
LD159
RAGHAVENDRA PRASAD G.M Q SILVER
AG388 UDAYA
SHREEDHAR Q SILVER
NK154 VIJAY
HOSAMANI Q SILVER
BC006 NIVEDITHA
RESHME Q SILVER
XF020 SHREEDHAR
P Q SILVER
AK262 POOJA
RAMESH.B Q SILVER
AD646
VIBHA.K Q SILVER
BC080 NISHITHA
C Q SILVER
AE288 SEEMA
G.K Q SILVER
BRONZE
MEDAL WINNERS
BC314 PREETHAM
N Q BRONZE
CF089 SINDHU K
VENKAT Q BRONZE
XC202 SWETHA
K.V Q BRONZE
MD431 PREETHAM
M Q BRONZE
DD058
MADHURA Q BRONZE
CL104 MADHWESH T
S Q BRONZE
DF656 SHRUTHI
JAYASURYA Q BRONZE
NE064 VINAYAKA
AKKASALI Q BRONZE
AH812 HIMMAT
SINGH SANDU Q BRONZE
XB480 CHATHURA
C.P Q BRONZE
XC203 VINAY
S Q BRONZE
GD175 M.D.MUNAF
SHAIK Q BRONZE
AZ266 S P
SHILPA Q
BRONZE
DK432 AMULYA
VENUGOPAL Q BRONZE
AG361 RAJINI
B.PATIL Q BRONZE
AE012 AMOGHA
N Q BRONZE
MF078
VIKASITA Q BRONZE
BT076 CHITRA
B.S Q BRONZE
CU252 KAVITHA
H Q BRONZE
UG487 DEEPIKA
R.SHILARI Q BRONZE
PA375 C N
KRUTHI Q BRONZE
BY261 K M
RAJATH Q BRONZE
CB087 YASHASWINI
M B Q BRONZE
BY030 SHREEDHAR
A B Q BRONZE
CP286 SANDESH
S.C Q BRONZE
BU140
BHARGAV Q BRONZE
AE460 ABHILASH
K.N Q BRONZE
MF180 SWATHI S
ADYAPADY Q BRONZE